Яка пора року Вам більше подобається?





Результаты


Медалісти школи

Золотой орнамен

 

ЗОЛОТО

СРІБРО

1979 - 1980

Панченко Таміла Володимирівна

Яковлєва Світлана Миколаївна

 

1980 - 1981

Атанасов Юрій Васильович

Решетило Наталія Іванівна

 

1981 - 1982

Ксенофонтова Алла Олексіївна

 

1983 - 1984

Бєлаковська Світлана Давидівна

Волок Лариса Петрівна

 

1984 - 1985

Кравець В’ячеслав Юрійович

Калініченко Юрій Іванович

Хмара Олена Володимирівна

 

1985 - 1986

 

Деркач Ірина Валеріївна

Грядунова Тетяна Валеіївна

              Рязанцев Андрій Євгенович             

Юрова Наталія Миколаївна

1986 - 1987

Петренко Марина Юріївна

Богословська Юлія Євгеніївна

Седіна Ірина Анатоліївна

Ковальова Тетяна Олександрівна

Висоцька Олена Василівна

Доровських Тетяна Віталіївна

Савченко Ірина Володимирівна

Скачедуб Андрій Володимирович

Лонич Юлія Дмитрівна

 1987 - 1988

 

Головіна Вероніка Анатоліївна

Грожибовська Наталія Володимирівна

Шевченко Олександр Миколайович

Папуша Світлана Анатоліївна

Погоріла Ірина Вікторівна

Ярошевич Наталія Юріївна

Кузьменко Альбіна Ігорівна

Шпарло Світлана Павлівна

1988 - 1989

Мельник Ольга Миколаївна

Власова Наталія Павлівна

Петрова Світлана Володимирівна

Катаєва Марина Павлівна

Голоперова Вікторія Вікторівна

Матвєєва Оксана Миколаївна

Муляр Сергій Миколайович

Дем’янюк Юрій Михайлович

1989 - 1990

Вахнін Андрій Сергійович

Какадей Юлія Валеріївна

Куликова Тетяна Олександрівна

Гаврилюк Ірина Валеріївна

Губська Ірина Вікторівна

Пасковата Оксана Леонідівна

Бабичева Катерина Олександрівна

Ніколаєва Світлана Вікторівна

Оберняк Алла Володимирівна

Фрідшон Аннет Борисівна

Дерко Вікторія Михайлівна

1990 - 1991

 

Аюпов Альберт Дамірович

Василевський Сергій Анатолійович

Швець Валентина Валеріївна

Іванова Вікторія Василівна

Лещенко Іван Анатолійович

Ляхно Євген Анатолійович

Максименко Людмила Петрівна

Сидельник Наталія Іванівна

Стрельченя Лілія Василівна

1991 - 1992

Береза Сергій Олександрович

Зінченко Володимир Олексійович

Блажко Костянтин Васильович

Зайцев Іван Сергійович

Кудря Лариса Борисівна

Майор Олександр Володимирович

Петрушанський Михайло Аркадійович

Прудко Валерія Миколаївна

Сидельник Василь Іванович

Глазков Олександр Олександрович

Вертелецька Оксана Володимирівна

Ковальова Євгенія Олександрівна

1992 - 1993

Лавринович Владислава Сергіївна

 

1993 - 1994

 

Черевко Ігор Васильович

Гончар Анжела Василівна

1994 – 1995

Томак Інна Євгенівна

Філіпова Юлія Олександрівна

Калантаєвська Олена Олександрівна

Руденко Юлія Павлівна

1995 - 1996

Короп Наталія Миколаївна

 

1996 - 1997

Головін Денис Вікторович

Коротинська Юлія Сергіївна

Котова Ольга Віталіївна

 

1997 - 1998

Шевченко Юрій Анатольович

Воронцов Ігор Геннадійович

Курасова Євгенія Євгенівна

1998 - 1999

 

Перькова Олена Володимирівна

2001 - 2002

Біцоєва Ольга Анатоліївна

Коротинська Марія Сергіївна

Смірнов Сергій Анатольович

Івакіна Галина Юріївна

Ліфинський Сергій Павлович

Соколова Олена Віталіївна

2002 - 2003

Бондаренко Олександр Олександрович

Костюченко Ганна Федорівна

Голодюк Олена Василівна

2003 - 2004

Баркова Вікторія

Бірюкова Ганна

Голоян Евеліна

Кашеваров Сергій

Кривич Ганна

Серівля Євген

Цадо Ганна

Тарасова Юлія

2004 - 2005

Коротинська Ганна

Архіпова Олена

Івакіна Марина

2005 - 2006

Коршунов Петро

Константинова Вероніка

Петрова Тетяна

 

2009 - 2010

Галинська Марія Костянтинівна

Дудукіна Валерій Валеріївна

Скрипко Ліно Сергіївна

 

2011 - 2012

П’ятниця Олексій Павлович

Стрельченко Ольга В’ячеславівна